U13 II – Départementale 2 – 2019-2020

Historique des saisons :

2019/2020 - 2018/2019 - 2017/2018 - 2016/20172015/2016

LEGENDE

Debout :

GRANDET Maxence / RANC Noah / DESBORDES Angelo / BRU Lucas / JEGO Léopold

Accroupi :

ALEXANDRE Nathan / ONYUMBE DJUNGA Dorian / FRONTIN Lohan / OLIER Ethan / LAVABRE Tristan

PHASE 1 (DEPARTEMENTALE 2)
  Equipes Pts J G N P BP BC Diff.
1 J.s Lévézou I 34 15 10 4 1 25 7 +18
2 St Affrique I 33 15 10 3 2 29 11 +18
3 Foot Rouergue I 32 15 10 3 2 29 12 +17
4 F.C Sources de l’Aveyron I 29 15 9 2 4 39 14 +25
5 LPFC II 29 15 8 5 2 31 21 +10
6 Laissac/St Geniez I 26 15 7 5 3 30 19 +11
7 Av. Foot Lozère II 25 15 8 1 6 33 29 +4
8 Bas Rouergue/Valvert I 24 15 7 3 5 29 22 +7
9 J.S Rance Rougier I 23 15 6 5 4 29 20 +9
10 Naucelle/St Benoit I 21 15 7 0 8 21 31 -10
11 Rodez A.F III 16 15 5 1 9 28 30 -2
12 Onet/Agen/Gages I 12 15 3 4 8 23 35 -12
13 S.C Sébazac I 11 15 3 2 10 20 37 -17
14 A.S Olemps I 11 15 3 2 10 15 34 -19
15 Le Monastère F.C I 6 15 2 0 13 11 45 -34
16 F.S Rieupeyroux/Salv. I 5 15 1 2 12 17 42 -25

Calendrier U13 II (2019-2020)

DateLocalHeure/RésultatsVisiteurCompétition
2019-09-07 15:00:477 septembre 2019 U13 II11 - 1 Le Monastère F.C IMatch amical
2019-09-14 11:00:2614 septembre 2019 J.S Rance/Rougier I2 - 2 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-09-14 11:45:2414 septembre 2019 U13 II4 - 3 S.C Sébazac IDépartementale 2
2019-09-21 15:00:0921 septembre 2019 U13 II3 - 0 F.S Rieupeyroux/Salv. IDépartementale 2
2019-09-21 15:45:4421 septembre 2019 U13 II5 - 2 A.S Olemps IDépartementale 2
2019-09-28 15:00:4628 septembre 2019 U13 II2 - 2 F.C Sources de l’Aveyron IDépartementale 2
2019-09-28 15:30:2428 septembre 2019 U13 II1 - 0 Rodez A.F IIIDépartementale 2
2019-10-05 15:00:415 octobre 2019 Av. Foot Lozère III2 - 4 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-10-05 15:45:015 octobre 2019 Laissac/St Geniez I2 - 2 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-10-12 11:00:4012 octobre 2019 Naucelle F.C I1 - 3 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-10-12 11:45:1612 octobre 2019 Foot Rouergue I0 - 1 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-11-02 15:00:062 novembre 2019 Onet/Agen/Gages I1 - 1 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-11-02 15:45:492 novembre 2019 Bas Rouergue/Valvert I2 - 1 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-11-16 13:00:5416 novembre 2019 U13 II2 - 0 Le Monastère F.C IDépartementale 2
2019-11-30 16:00:5030 novembre 2019 Foot Vallon I3 - 1 U13 IIFestival Foot Pitch
2019-11-30 16:45:2330 novembre 2019 U13 II2 - 4 S.C Sébazac IFestival Foot Pitch
2019-12-07 15:00:277 décembre 2019 U13 II3 - 2 F.C Toulonjac IFestival Foot Pitch
2019-12-07 15:45:447 décembre 2019 U13 II2 - 1 Foot Vallon IFestival Foot Pitch
2019-12-21 15:00:4021 décembre 2019 J.S Lévézou I0 - 0 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2019-12-21 15:45:5121 décembre 2019 St Affrique I4 - 0 U13 IIDépartementale 2
2020-01-05 09:00:225 janvier 2020 U13 II 09:00:229 h 00 min FutsalFutsal
2020-01-11 14:00:4111 janvier 2020 U.S Colombiès I 14:00:4114 h 00 min U13 IIFutsal
2020-01-25 14:30:0725 janvier 2020 U13 II3 - 2 J.S Lévézou IMatch amical
2020-01-25 15:15:1125 janvier 2020 U13 II1 - 1 St Affrique IMatch amical
2020-02-01 14:24:001 février 2020 U.S Argence Viadène I 14:24:0014 h 24 min U13 IIFutsal
2020-02-23 10:15:2123 février 2020 District Football Aveyron 10:15:2110 h 15 min U13 IIFutsal
2020-02-29 12:45:4429 février 2020 S.C Sébazac I2 - 4 U13 IIFestival Foot Pitch
2020-02-29 13:30:0829 février 2020 F.C Toulonjac I2 - 1 U13 IIFestival Foot Pitch
2020-03-14 15:00:0414 mars 2020 U13 IIREPORTE - REPORTE Espal./Boz./Camp./Gol. IDépartementale 1
2020-03-14 15:45:4414 mars 2020 U13 IIREPORTE - REPORTE St Affrique IDépartementale 1
2020-03-21 15:00:2821 mars 2020 U13 IIREPORTE - REPORTE F.C Sources de l’Aveyron IDépartementale 1
2020-03-21 15:45:2021 mars 2020 U13 IIREPORTE - REPORTE Millau S.O IIDépartementale 1
2020-04-04 13:30:124 avril 2020 Foot Vallon IREPORTE - REPORTE U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-04-04 14:15:244 avril 2020 U13 IIREPORTE - REPORTE E.S.C Le Buisson IDépartementale 1
2020-04-25 15:00:4525 avril 2020 F.C Villeneuve/Diège I 15:00:4515 h 00 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-04-25 15:45:1925 avril 2020 Foot Rouergue I 15:45:1915 h 45 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-05-01 09:30:271 mai 2020 U13 II 09:30:279 h 30 min Tournoi LPFCTournoi
2020-05-09 15:00:509 mai 2020 Bas Rouergue/Valvert I 15:00:5015 h 00 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-05-09 15:45:309 mai 2020 Laissac/St Geniez I 15:45:3015 h 45 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-05-16 15:00:0016 mai 2020 J.S Lévézou I 15:00:0015 h 00 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-05-16 15:45:3916 mai 2020 J.S Bassin Aveyron I 15:45:3915 h 45 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-06-06 15:00:506 juin 2020 Druelle F.C I 15:00:5015 h 00 min U13 IIDépartementale 1
2020-06-06 15:45:586 juin 2020 Rodez A.F II 15:45:5815 h 45 min U13 IIDépartementale 1