U11 – Foot Animation – 2019-2020

Historique des saisons :

2019/2020 - 2018/2019

LEGENDE

Debout :

GAYRAUD Cédric / ALIBERT Grégory / SENEGAS Mael / BESSETTES Loris / ALIBERT Justin / THOMAS Robin / GAYRAUD Enzo / BOU Lenny / BLANC Noah / CARRIE Tom / DURAND Timothé / PUECH Alexandre / THOMAS Franck

Accroupi :

VACQUIER David / VACQUIER Mathéo / VERDONCKT Mathys / IZARD Quentin / RUFIE Simon / DEDIEU Victor / PUECH Maxance / HEBRARD Melvin / SAVY Lenny

Calendrier U11 (2019-2020)

DateLocalHeure/RésultatsVisiteurCompétition
2019-10-05 10:00:285 octobre 2019 Druelle F.C I 10:00:2810 h 00 min U11Plateau
2019-10-05 10:00:575 octobre 2019 Rodez A.F I 10:00:5710 h 00 min U11Plateau
2019-10-19 14:00:4519 octobre 2019 Le Monastère F.C I 14:00:4514 h 00 min U11Festyfoot
2019-11-11 10:00:5911 novembre 2019 Noël des Footeux 10:00:5910 h 00 min U11Noël des Footeux
2019-11-30 10:00:5030 novembre 2019 U11 10:00:5010 h 00 min Espoir Foot 88 IMatch amical
2019-12-07 10:00:567 décembre 2019 Rodez A.F I 10:00:5610 h 00 min U11Plateau
2019-12-07 10:25:477 décembre 2019 Druelle F.C I 10:25:4710 h 25 min U11Plateau
2019-12-07 10:30:057 décembre 2019 U.S Pays Alzuréen I 10:30:0510 h 30 min U11Plateau
2019-12-14 10:00:1714 décembre 2019 U11REPORTE - REPORTE PlateauPlateau
2019-12-14 10:25:5514 décembre 2019 Le Monastère F.C IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Plateau
2019-12-14 12:30:4614 décembre 2019 Rodez A.F I 12:30:4612 h 30 min U11Plateau
2019-12-21 14:00:3421 décembre 2019 U11 14:00:3414 h 00 min FutsalFutsal
2019-12-22 14:00:5222 décembre 2019 U11 14:00:5214 h 00 min FutsalFutsal
2020-01-12 09:00:0012 janvier 2020 U.S Penchot/Liv. I 09:00:009 h 00 min U11Futsal
2020-01-12 14:00:2712 janvier 2020 J.S Lévézou I 14:00:2714 h 00 min U11Futsal
2020-01-12 15:24:5912 janvier 2020 U.S Réquista I 15:24:5915 h 24 min U11Futsal
2020-01-19 09:00:2419 janvier 2020 U11 09:00:249 h 00 min FutsalFutsal
2020-01-26 10:20:5426 janvier 2020 Onet/Agen/Gages I 10:20:5410 h 20 min U11Futsal
2020-01-26 14:00:3226 janvier 2020 F.S Rieupeyroux/Salv. I 14:00:3214 h 00 min U11Futsal
2020-01-26 15:30:5226 janvier 2020 A.S St Geniez D’Olt I 15:30:5215 h 30 min U11Futsal
2020-02-02 09:54:392 février 2020 Naucelle F.C I 09:54:399 h 54 min U11Futsal
2020-02-02 14:14:302 février 2020 J.S Bassin Aveyron I 14:14:3014 h 14 min U11Futsal
2020-02-08 09:00:428 février 2020 Espoir Foot 88 I 09:00:429 h 00 min U11Tournoi
2020-02-08 11:00:328 février 2020 F.C Aurillac Arpajon I 11:00:3211 h 00 min U11Tournoi
2020-02-09 09:00:039 février 2020 A.S St Geniez D’Olt I 09:00:039 h 00 min U11Futsal
2020-02-15 09:00:3715 février 2020 Le Séquestre/La Mygale I 09:00:379 h 00 min U11Tournoi
2020-02-16 09:00:4916 février 2020 Le Séquestre/La Mygale I 09:00:499 h 00 min U11Tournoi
2020-02-16 09:30:3116 février 2020 A.O Bozouls I 09:30:319 h 30 min U11Tournoi
2020-02-23 10:30:2823 février 2020 District Football Aveyron 10:30:2810 h 30 min U11Futsal
2020-02-29 10:00:2029 février 2020 Rodez A.F I 10:00:2010 h 00 min U11Plateau
2020-02-29 10:00:3929 février 2020 Druelle F.C I 10:00:3910 h 00 min U11Plateau
2020-02-29 14:30:3729 février 2020 U11 14:30:3714 h 30 min PlateauPlateau
2020-03-07 10:00:597 mars 2020 A.S Olemps IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Plateau
2020-03-14 10:00:0414 mars 2020 Onet/Agen/Gages IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Plateau
2020-03-14 10:00:4814 mars 2020 Le Monastère F.C IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Plateau
2020-03-14 14:30:3214 mars 2020 Onet/Agen/Gages IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Challenge Départemental
2020-03-21 10:00:2321 mars 2020 Rodez A.F IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Plateau
2020-03-21 10:00:4421 mars 2020 Onet/Agen/Gages IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Challenge Départemental
2020-03-21 10:00:5121 mars 2020 Le Monastère F.C IREPORTE - REPORTE U11Plateau
2020-03-28 14:30:0728 mars 2020 U11REPORTE - REPORTE Challenge DépartementalChallenge Départemental
2020-05-01 09:30:481 mai 2020 U11 09:30:489 h 30 min Tournoi LPFCTournoi