Séniors III – Départementale 2 – 2020-2021

HISTORIQUE DES SAISONS :
2020/2021 - 2019/2020 - 2018/2019 - 2017/2018 - 2016/20172015/2016

LEGENDE

Debout :

CRANSAC François / NOURRY Pierre / OLIER Luckian / ESPINASSE Nathan / ESPINASSE Julien / IZARD Gauthier / CARRIERE Hugues / PEDOUSSAT Thomas / CRANSAC Tom

Accroupi :

PUECH Lionel / BOUTONNET Léo / BROUILLON Tristan / ROUQUETTE Lucas / LENDORMY Steven / SAUREL Sylvain / SOLIGNAC Hugo / PUECH Didier

Calendrier Séniors III (2020-2021)

DateLocalHeure/RésultatsVisiteurCompétition
2020-08-17 20:00:1317 août 2020 LPFC IIIANNULE - ANNULE Espoir Foot 88 IIMatch amical
2020-08-29 20:00:4829 août 2020 LPFC IIIANNULE - ANNULE U.S Bas Rouergue IIMatch amical
2020-09-05 19:00:455 septembre 2020 F.C Agen/Gages I3 - 3 LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-09-13 15:00:3213 septembre 2020 LPFC III0 - 0 S.C Sébazac IIDépartementale 2
2020-09-26 20:00:5926 septembre 2020 J.S Lévézou I3 - 1 LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-10-11 15:00:5811 octobre 2020 LPFC III0 - 2 A.S St Laurent/La Can. IDépartementale 2
2020-10-24 20:00:4124 octobre 2020 F.C Sources de l’Aveyron II 20:00:4120 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-11-08 15:00:188 novembre 2020 LPFC III 15:00:1815 h 00 min U.S Argence Viadène IDépartementale 2
2020-11-15 15:00:1015 novembre 2020 Bozouls A.O I 15:00:1015 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-11-29 15:00:3929 novembre 2020 LPFC III 15:00:3915 h 00 min A.S Vabres l’Abbaye IDépartementale 2
2020-12-06 15:00:046 décembre 2020 Méridienne D’Olt F.C I 15:00:0415 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-12-12 19:00:0412 décembre 2020 U.S Pays Alzuréen I 19:00:0419 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2021-01-17 15:00:2517 janvier 2021 LPFC III 15:00:2515 h 00 min U.S Réquista IIDépartementale 2
2021-01-24 15:00:5524 janvier 2021 LPFC III 15:00:5515 h 00 min F.C Agen/Gages IDépartementale 2
2021-02-06 20:00:066 février 2021 S.C Sébazac II 20:00:0620 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2021-02-14 15:00:4714 février 2021 LPFC III 15:00:4715 h 00 min J.S Lévézou IDépartementale 2
2021-03-06 19:30:266 mars 2021 A.S St Laurent/La Can. I 19:30:2619 h 30 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2021-03-14 15:00:3514 mars 2021 LPFC III 15:00:3515 h 00 min F.C Sources de l’Aveyron IIDépartementale 2
2021-03-20 20:00:1420 mars 2021 U.S Argence Viadène I 20:00:1420 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2021-03-28 15:00:1928 mars 2021 LPFC III 15:00:1915 h 00 min Bozouls A.O IDépartementale 2
2021-04-10 20:00:3610 avril 2021 A.S Vabres l’Abbaye I 20:00:3620 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2021-04-18 15:00:5218 avril 2021 LPFC III 15:00:5215 h 00 min Méridienne D’Olt F.C IDépartementale 2
2021-05-09 15:00:239 mai 2021 LPFC III 15:00:2315 h 00 min U.S Pays Alzuréen IDépartementale 2
2021-05-15 20:00:1915 mai 2021 U.S Réquista II 20:00:1920 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2