Calendrier Club (2019-2020)

Calendrier Club (2019-2020)

DateLocalHeure/RésultatsVisiteurCompétition
2019-08-10 18:00:3910 août 2019 Sport. Châtaigneraie Cantal I1 - 4 LPFC IMatch amical
2019-08-13 20:00:5813 août 2019 F.C Sources de l’Aveyron I4 - 2 LPFC IMatch amical
2019-08-14 20:00:1214 août 2019 J.S Bassin Aveyron I3 - 3 LPFC IIMatch amical
2019-08-16 20:00:1216 août 2019 LPFC I1 - 4 Figeac Quercy Foot IMatch amical
2019-08-17 15:00:3017 août 2019 Montauban F.C T.G II5 - 0 U18Match amical
2019-08-20 15:00:5720 août 2019 U18 15:00:5715 h 00 min Millau S.O IMatch amical
2019-08-20 20:00:5820 août 2019 LPFC II 20:00:5820 h 00 min U.S Bas Rouergue IMatch amical
2019-08-23 20:00:1123 août 2019 LPFC II 20:00:1120 h 00 min Rodez A.F IIIMatch amical
2019-08-23 20:00:3623 août 2019 LPFC I 20:00:3620 h 00 min Marssac S/ Tarn IMatch amical
2019-08-23 20:00:3723 août 2019 LPFC III 20:00:3720 h 00 min S.C Sébazac IIMatch amical
2019-08-24 09:30:5324 août 2019 La Clermontaise Foot. I 09:30:539 h 30 min U18Tournoi
2019-08-27 18:00:0427 août 2019 LPFC I 18:00:0418 h 00 min Onet le Château IMatch amical
2019-08-28 15:00:5128 août 2019 U18 15:00:5115 h 00 min Onet/Agen/Gages IMatch amical
2019-08-28 20:00:5028 août 2019 LPFC III 20:00:5020 h 00 min U.S Dourdou IMatch amical
2019-08-30 20:00:2430 août 2019 Onet le Château II 20:00:2420 h 00 min LPFC IIMatch amical
2019-08-31 19:00:5031 août 2019 Druelle F.C I 19:00:5019 h 00 min LPFC ICoupe de France
2019-09-01 15:00:321 septembre 2019 A.S.P.T.T Albi I 15:00:3215 h 00 min U18Coupe Gambardella
2019-09-07 10:00:267 septembre 2019 U.S Réquista I 10:00:2610 h 00 min U13 IIITournoi
2019-09-07 10:00:307 septembre 2019 U.S Réquista I 10:00:3010 h 00 min U13 ITournoi
2019-09-07 15:00:477 septembre 2019 U13 II 15:00:4715 h 00 min Le Monastère F.C IMatch amical
2019-09-07 15:00:487 septembre 2019 U13 IV 15:00:4815 h 00 min Le Monastère F.C IIMatch amical
2019-09-07 20:00:207 septembre 2019 U.S Albi I 20:00:2020 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2019-09-07 20:00:357 septembre 2019 LPFC II 20:00:3520 h 00 min A.S Causse Limargue IRégionale 3
2019-09-08 15:00:568 septembre 2019 LPFC III 15:00:5615 h 00 min U.S Montbazens IDépartementale 2
2019-09-14 15:00:1314 septembre 2019 U.S Réquista I 15:00:1315 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-14 15:00:1414 septembre 2019 Toulo./Villen./Ft Rouerg. I 15:00:1415 h 00 min U15 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-14 15:00:4614 septembre 2019 U17 I 15:00:4615 h 00 min E.S.C Le Buisson IDépartementale 1
2019-09-14 15:30:5914 septembre 2019 F.C Toulonjac I 15:30:5915 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-15 15:00:2615 septembre 2019 S.C Balma I 15:00:2615 h 00 min U18Régionale 2
2019-09-21 15:00:2021 septembre 2019 Rodez A.F II 15:00:2015 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-21 15:00:4821 septembre 2019 Gevaudan F.C I 15:00:4815 h 00 min U17 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-21 15:00:5221 septembre 2019 U15 I 15:00:5215 h 00 min Naucelle/Pampelone IDépartementale 1
2019-09-21 15:30:5121 septembre 2019 Rodez A.F I 15:30:5115 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-21 20:00:1021 septembre 2019 Naucelle F.C I 20:00:1020 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2019-09-21 20:00:1221 septembre 2019 LPFC I 20:00:1220 h 00 min Cahors F.C IRégionale 2
2019-09-21 20:00:5721 septembre 2019 U.S Réquista II 20:00:5720 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2019-09-22 15:00:3322 septembre 2019 U18 15:00:3315 h 00 min Q.M Orleix IRégionale 2
2019-09-28 15:00:5028 septembre 2019 Espoir Foot 88 I 15:00:5015 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-28 15:30:4528 septembre 2019 Foot Vallon I 15:30:4515 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-09-29 15:00:4629 septembre 2019 LPFC III 15:00:4615 h 00 min U.S Argence Viadène IDépartementale 2
2019-10-05 15:00:555 octobre 2019 Montbazens/Rignac I 15:00:5515 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-05 15:00:575 octobre 2019 U17 I 15:00:5715 h 00 min Espoir Foot 88 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-05 15:00:585 octobre 2019 Montbazens/Rignac I 15:00:5815 h 00 min U15 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-05 15:30:025 octobre 2019 U.S Castres Football I 15:30:0215 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2019-10-05 15:30:475 octobre 2019 Millau S.O I 15:30:4715 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-05 20:00:005 octobre 2019 Druelle F.C I 20:00:0020 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2019-10-05 20:00:225 octobre 2019 Campuac/Golinhac I 20:00:2220 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2019-10-05 20:00:495 octobre 2019 LPFC II 20:00:4920 h 00 min J.S Bassin Aveyron IRégionale 3
2019-10-12 15:00:1112 octobre 2019 U15 I 15:00:1115 h 00 min F.S Rieupeyroux/Salv. IDépartementale 1
2019-10-12 15:00:3912 octobre 2019 Av. Foot Lozère I 15:00:3915 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-12 15:00:4212 octobre 2019 J.S Lévézou I 15:00:4215 h 00 min U17 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-12 15:30:0412 octobre 2019 Millau S.O II 15:30:0415 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-12 15:30:0512 octobre 2019 Auch Football I 15:30:0515 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2019-10-19 15:00:0419 octobre 2019 Laissac/St Geniez I 15:00:0415 h 00 min U17 IDépartementale 1
2019-10-19 20:00:1419 octobre 2019 LPFC I 20:00:1420 h 00 min Cazes Ol. IRégionale 2
2019-10-19 20:00:4119 octobre 2019 L’Union/St Jean F.C II 20:00:4120 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2019-10-20 15:00:5020 octobre 2019 LPFC III 15:00:5015 h 00 min F.C Agen/Gages IDépartementale 2
2019-11-02 15:00:332 novembre 2019 Espal./Boz./Camp./Gol. I 15:00:3315 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-02 15:30:212 novembre 2019 E.S.C Le Buisson I 15:30:2115 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-02 19:30:272 novembre 2019 St Laurent/La Canourgue I 19:30:2719 h 30 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2019-11-02 20:00:232 novembre 2019 LPFC II 20:00:2320 h 00 min St Alban/Aucamville F.C IIRégionale 3
2019-11-02 20:00:242 novembre 2019 Rodez A.F III 20:00:2420 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2019-11-09 15:00:019 novembre 2019 Millau S.O II 15:00:0115 h 00 min U17 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-09 15:00:339 novembre 2019 F.C Villeneuve/Diège I 15:00:3315 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-09 15:30:579 novembre 2019 J.S Bassin Aveyron I 15:30:5715 h 30 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-09 20:00:009 novembre 2019 U.S Castanet II 20:00:0020 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2019-11-09 20:00:009 novembre 2019 LPFC II 20:00:0020 h 00 min Onet le Château IIRégionale 3
2019-11-09 20:00:279 novembre 2019 Foot Vallon I 20:00:2720 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2019-11-10 15:00:2710 novembre 2019 U18 15:00:2715 h 00 min Ol. Girou F.C IRégionale 2
2019-11-16 15:00:2316 novembre 2019 Druelle F.C I 15:00:2315 h 00 min U13 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-16 15:00:2516 novembre 2019 U17 I 15:00:2515 h 00 min Av. Foot Lozère IIDépartementale 1
2019-11-16 15:00:3416 novembre 2019 Espoir Foot 88 I 15:00:3415 h 00 min U15 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-16 15:30:1916 novembre 2019 St Affrique I 15:30:1915 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2019-11-23 20:00:3623 novembre 2019 LPFC I 20:00:3620 h 00 min Fonsorbes Av. IRégionale 2
2019-11-23 20:00:4323 novembre 2019 Espoir Foot 88 I 20:00:4320 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2019-11-24 15:00:4624 novembre 2019 LPFC III 15:00:4615 h 00 min A.O Bozouls IDépartementale 2
2019-11-30 15:00:2030 novembre 2019 Villefranche de Rouergue I 15:00:2015 h 00 min U15 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-30 15:00:4030 novembre 2019 Exempt 15:00:4015 h 00 min U17 IDépartementale 1
2019-11-30 20:00:0030 novembre 2019 J.S Lévézou I 20:00:0020 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2019-11-30 20:00:2830 novembre 2019 Toulouse Métropole F.C II 20:00:2820 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2019-11-30 20:00:3730 novembre 2019 LPFC II 20:00:3720 h 00 min F.C Nègrepelisse/Montr. IRégionale 3
2019-12-01 15:00:461 décembre 2019 U18 15:00:4615 h 00 min U.S Colomiers IIIRégionale 2
2019-12-07 15:00:297 décembre 2019 U15 I 15:00:2915 h 00 min Réquista/Pareloup IDépartementale 1
2019-12-07 15:00:457 décembre 2019 U17 I 15:00:4515 h 00 min St Affrique IDépartementale 1
2019-12-07 16:00:277 décembre 2019 Cahors F.C I 16:00:2716 h 00 min U18Régionale 2
2019-12-07 20:00:467 décembre 2019 F.S Rieupeyroux/Salv. I 20:00:4620 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2019-12-07 20:00:527 décembre 2019 LPFC I 20:00:5220 h 00 min Biars/Bretenoux F.C IRégionale 2
2019-12-14 20:00:0014 décembre 2019 LPFC II 20:00:0020 h 00 min A.S Bressols IRégionale 3
2019-12-14 20:00:2014 décembre 2019 Grisolles A.A I 20:00:2020 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2019-12-15 15:00:2315 décembre 2019 LPFC III 15:00:2315 h 00 min F.C Sources de l’Aveyron IIDépartementale 2
2019-12-15 15:00:4815 décembre 2019 U18 15:00:4815 h 00 min Toulouse Rangueil F.C IRégionale 2
2020-01-11 15:30:3011 janvier 2020 Lourdes F.C I 15:30:3015 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2020-01-18 20:00:0918 janvier 2020 A.S Vabres l’Abbaye I 20:00:0920 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-01-18 20:00:1518 janvier 2020 J.S Meauzac I 20:00:1520 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-01-18 20:00:5418 janvier 2020 LPFC I 20:00:5420 h 00 min Graulhet F.C IRégionale 2
2020-01-19 15:00:2319 janvier 2020 U18 15:00:2315 h 00 min Montauban F.C T.G IIRégionale 2
2020-01-25 15:30:3825 janvier 2020 Q.M Orleix I 15:30:3815 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2020-02-01 20:00:371 février 2020 Cahors F.C I 20:00:3720 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2020-02-01 20:00:521 février 2020 LPFC II 20:00:5220 h 00 min Naucelle F.C IRégionale 3
2020-02-01 20:30:151 février 2020 U.S Montbazens I 20:30:1520 h 30 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-02-08 20:00:358 février 2020 LPFC I 20:00:3520 h 00 min Druelle F.C IRégionale 2
2020-02-09 15:00:529 février 2020 J.S Bassin Aveyron I 15:00:5215 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-02-09 15:00:529 février 2020 LPFC III 15:00:5215 h 00 min U.S Réquista IIDépartementale 2
2020-02-29 20:00:0129 février 2020 U.S Argence Viadène I 20:00:0120 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-02-29 20:00:0629 février 2020 LPFC II 20:00:0620 h 00 min L’Union/St Jean F.C IIRégionale 3
2020-02-29 20:00:1129 février 2020 Cazes Ol. I 20:00:1120 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2020-03-01 15:00:101 mars 2020 U18 15:00:1015 h 00 min U.S Castres Football IRégionale 2
2020-03-07 20:00:267 mars 2020 LPFC I 20:00:2620 h 00 min Rodez A.F IIIRégionale 2
2020-03-07 20:00:507 mars 2020 St Alban/Aucamville F.C II 20:00:5020 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-03-08 15:00:398 mars 2020 U18 15:00:3915 h 00 min Auch Football IRégionale 2
2020-03-14 20:00:2414 mars 2020 LPFC I 20:00:2420 h 00 min U.S Castanet IIRégionale 2
2020-03-14 20:00:2514 mars 2020 Onet le Château II 20:00:2520 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-03-15 15:00:3615 mars 2020 LPFC III 15:00:3615 h 00 min Campuac/Golinhac IDépartementale 2
2020-03-21 15:30:5521 mars 2020 Ol. Girou F.C I 15:30:5515 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2020-03-21 19:00:5021 mars 2020 F.C Agen/Gages I 19:00:5019 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-03-28 20:00:5428 mars 2020 LPFC II 20:00:5420 h 00 min Espoir Foot 88 IRégionale 3
2020-03-29 15:00:0029 mars 2020 Fonsorbes Av. I 15:00:0015 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2020-03-29 15:00:4729 mars 2020 LPFC III 15:00:4715 h 00 min St Laurent/La Canourgue IDépartementale 2
2020-03-29 15:00:5929 mars 2020 U18 15:00:5915 h 00 min St Affrique IRégionale 2
2020-04-04 18:00:484 avril 2020 U.S Colomiers III 18:00:4818 h 00 min U18Régionale 2
2020-04-18 20:00:0818 avril 2020 F.C Nègrepelisse/Montr. I 20:00:0820 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-04-18 20:00:3418 avril 2020 LPFC I 20:00:3420 h 00 min Toulouse Métropole F.C IIRégionale 2
2020-04-19 15:00:1719 avril 2020 LPFC III 15:00:1715 h 00 min Foot Vallon IDépartementale 2
2020-04-25 20:00:1125 avril 2020 A.O Bozouls I 20:00:1120 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-04-25 20:00:2725 avril 2020 Biars/Bretenoux F.C I 20:00:2720 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2020-04-25 20:00:3425 avril 2020 LPFC II 20:00:3420 h 00 min F.S Rieupeyroux/Salv. IRégionale 3
2020-04-26 15:00:4926 avril 2020 U18 15:00:4915 h 00 min Cahors F.C IRégionale 2
2020-05-02 20:00:112 mai 2020 A.S Bressols I 20:00:1120 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-05-02 20:00:442 mai 2020 LPFC I 20:00:4420 h 00 min Grisolles A.A IRégionale 2
2020-05-03 15:00:443 mai 2020 LPFC III 15:00:4415 h 00 min J.S Lévézou IDépartementale 2
2020-05-09 20:00:229 mai 2020 F.C Sources de l’Aveyron II 20:00:2220 h 00 min LPFC IIIDépartementale 2
2020-05-10 15:00:4610 mai 2020 Toulouse Rangueil F.C I 15:00:4615 h 00 min U18Régionale 2
2020-05-17 15:00:2117 mai 2020 LPFC II 15:00:2115 h 00 min J.S Meauzac IRégionale 3
2020-05-17 15:00:3017 mai 2020 Graulhet F.C I 15:00:3015 h 00 min LPFC IRégionale 2
2020-05-17 15:00:5117 mai 2020 U18 15:00:5115 h 00 min Lourdes F.C IRégionale 2
2020-05-23 15:30:5123 mai 2020 Montauban F.C T.G II 15:30:5115 h 30 min U18Régionale 2
2020-05-24 15:00:0424 mai 2020 LPFC I 15:00:0415 h 00 min U.S Albi IRégionale 2
2020-05-24 15:00:2724 mai 2020 LPFC III 15:00:2715 h 00 min A.S Vabres l’Abbaye IDépartementale 2
2020-05-24 15:00:5924 mai 2020 A.S Causse Limargue I 15:00:5915 h 00 min LPFC IIRégionale 3
2020-06-06 15:30:316 juin 2020 U18 15:30:3115 h 30 min S.C Balma IRégionale 2